Pass Kiwi Pass on Map 

Pass Kiwi Pass on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kiwi Pass. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Kiwi Pass.


 

Main information about Pass Kiwi Pass

Pass Kiwi Pass, , Antarctica. Elevation 1968 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -80.8, 158.08333.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Pass Kiwi Pass on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Egerton, Mount, Moa, Mount, Field, Mount, East Egerton, Durnford, Mount, Hamilton, Mount, Hubble, Mount, Tuatara, Mount, Blake Massif, Lowry Massif, Doolittle Massif, Kiwi Pass;

Other names: Kiwi Pass, Kiwi Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Kiwi Pass


SUN 19.09

-32°/-30°
995 hPa
MON 20.09

-30°/-30°
998 hPa
TUE 21.09

-30°/-30°
1,000 hPa
WED 22.09

-25°/-27°
989 hPa
THU 23.09

-30°/-36°
991 hPa
FRI 24.09

-37°/-40°
996 hPa
SAT 25.09

-40°/-44°
992 hPa
SUN 26.09

-41°/-39°
984 hPa
MON 27.09

-36°/-39°
979 hPa
TUE 28.09

-36°/-39°
986 hPa
WED 29.09

-43°/-39°
998 hPa
THU 30.09

-34°/-33°
986 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Kiwi Pass


Kiwi Pass on GoogleMaps

Kiwi Pass on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kiwi Pass.


Kiwi Pass on OpenStreetMaps

Kiwi Pass on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kiwi Pass.


Kiwi Pass on Wikimapia

Kiwi Pass on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kiwi Pass.