Mount New Zealand, Mount on Map 

Mount New Zealand, Mount on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near New Zealand, Mount. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount New Zealand, Mount.


 

Main information about Mount New Zealand, Mount

Mount New Zealand, Mount, , Antarctica. Elevation 2890 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -74.18333, 162.5.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Mount New Zealand, Mount on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: New Zealand, Mount, Baxter, Mount, Hewson, Mount, Scharfenberg, Timber Peak, Shafer Peak;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: New Zealand, Mount, New Zealand Mount.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount New Zealand, Mount


SAT 25.06

-30°/-32°
986 hPa
SUN 26.06

-30°/-33°
986 hPa
MON 27.06

-35°/-38°
985 hPa
TUE 28.06

-42°/-44°
986 hPa
WED 29.06

-45°/-45°
990 hPa
THU 30.06

-45°/-45°
1,000 hPa
FRI 1.07

-41°/-40°
1,001 hPa
SAT 2.07

-40°/-41°
992 hPa
SUN 3.07

-44°/-46°
978 hPa
MON 4.07

-45°/-48°
974 hPa
TUE 5.07

-44°/-44°
984 hPa
WED 6.07

-48°/-50°
996 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount New Zealand, Mount


New Zealand, Mount on GoogleMaps

New Zealand, Mount on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of New Zealand, Mount.


New Zealand, Mount on OpenStreetMaps

New Zealand, Mount on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near New Zealand, Mount.


New Zealand, Mount on Wikimapia

New Zealand, Mount on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near New Zealand, Mount.