Lake Ober-See, Lake on Map 

Lake Ober-See, Lake on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ober-See, Lake. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Ober-See, Lake.


 

Main information about Lake Ober-See, Lake

Lake Ober-See, Lake, , Antarctica. GPS coordinates: -71.28333, 13.65.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Lake Ober-See, Lake on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Anuchin Glacier, Asimutbreen Glacier, Vangengejma, Glacier, Untersee, Ober-See, Lake; or for climbing on: Bastionen, Mentzelfjellet, Sjohausen, Skuggekammen, Todtskota;

Other names: Ober-See, Lake, Ober-See Lake, Obersee, Ovresjoen, Øvresjøen.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Ober-See, Lake


FRI 24.09

-25°/-31°
980 hPa
SAT 25.09

-24°/-28°
971 hPa
SUN 26.09

-26°/-27°
972 hPa
MON 27.09

-25°/-28°
988 hPa
TUE 28.09

-21°/-25°
994 hPa
WED 29.09

-19°/-23°
1,000 hPa
THU 30.09

-16°/-23°
993 hPa
FRI 1.10

-21°/-29°
990 hPa
SAT 2.10

-25°/-32°
988 hPa
SUN 3.10

-27°/-33°
990 hPa
MON 4.10

-26°/-26°
991 hPa
TUE 5.10

-22°/-29°
981 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Ober-See, Lake


The nearest mountains: Bastionen, Mentzelfjellet, Sjohausen, Skuggekammen, Todtskota, and others.

Ober-See, Lake on GoogleMaps

Ober-See, Lake on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ober-See, Lake.


Ober-See, Lake on OpenStreetMaps

Ober-See, Lake on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ober-See, Lake.


Ober-See, Lake on Wikimapia

Ober-See, Lake on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ober-See, Lake.