Peak Pervomayskaya Peak on Map 

Peak Pervomayskaya Peak on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pervomayskaya Peak. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Pervomayskaya Peak.


 

Main information about Peak Pervomayskaya Peak

Peak Pervomayskaya Peak, , Antarctica. Elevation 2795 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -71.78333, 11.66667.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Peak Pervomayskaya Peak on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Skarskvervet Glacier, Skarsbrotet Glacier; or for climbing on: Kameneckogo, gora, Koroleva, gora, Altartavla, Skarsholen, Molchanova, gora, Kolosovskogo, gora, Skarshovden, Chmyznikovnuten, Dobrynintoppen, Berezkinyh, gora, Medasen, Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gebirge, Betechtinkjeda, Rozy Ljuksemburg, hrebet, Storeidet, Skeidskar, Am UEberlauf, Hovdeskar, Mechnikov Peak, Skeidsrinden, Hanuten, Skeidsnutane, Kvervenuten, Taborovskijtoppen, Skarshaugane, Gor'kijryggen, Pervomayskaya Peak, Vysotskiy Peak, Eidshaugane, Westliches Hochfeld, Sorskeidet, Humboldtgraben;

Other names: Pervomayskaya Peak, Pervomajskaja gora, Pervomajskajaberget, Pervomayskaya Peak.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Pervomayskaya Peak


SAT 19.06

-30°/-31°
982 hPa
SUN 20.06

-29°/-29°
987 hPa
MON 21.06

-30°/-32°
988 hPa
TUE 22.06

-35°/-39°
991 hPa
WED 23.06

-34°/-28°
991 hPa
THU 24.06

-22°/-24°
966 hPa
FRI 25.06

-26°/-31°
987 hPa
SAT 26.06

-35°/-37°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.06

-36°/-36°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.06

-37°/-38°
1,007 hPa
TUE 29.06

-39°/-41°
1,002 hPa
WED 30.06

-40°/-40°
1,002 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Pervomayskaya Peak


The nearest lakes, glaciers: Skarskvervet Glacier, Skarsbrotet Glacier, and others.

Pervomayskaya Peak on GoogleMaps

Pervomayskaya Peak on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pervomayskaya Peak.


Pervomayskaya Peak on OpenStreetMaps

Pervomayskaya Peak on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pervomayskaya Peak.


Pervomayskaya Peak on Wikimapia

Pervomayskaya Peak on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pervomayskaya Peak.