Pass Raudberg Pass on Map 

Pass Raudberg Pass on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Raudberg Pass. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Raudberg Pass.


 

Main information about Pass Raudberg Pass

Pass Raudberg Pass, , Antarctica. Elevation 2029 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -72.63333, -3.36667.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Pass Raudberg Pass on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Charles Glacier; or for climbing on: Stridbukken, Kulen, Mana, Hogsaetet, Borga, Hogfonna, Borg Massif, Raudberg Pass, Breiskaret, Moteplassen, Dalsnuten, Jokulskarvet, Jokulgavlen, Kvasstind, Seilkopfgipfel, Hogfonnaksla, Hogfonnhornet, Spiret, Ritscherhochland, Raudberg Valley, Frostlendet;

Other names: Raudberg Pass, Raudberg Pass, Raudbergpasset.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Raudberg Pass


SAT 26.09

-32°/-33°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

-28°/-30°
998 hPa
MON 28.09

-25°/-25°
982 hPa
TUE 29.09

-25°/-29°
991 hPa
WED 30.09

-26°/-27°
996 hPa
THU 1.10

-21°/-24°
968 hPa
FRI 2.10

-25°/-27°
982 hPa
SAT 3.10

-24°/-22°
988 hPa
SUN 4.10

-22°/-25°
979 hPa
MON 5.10

-23°/-23°
978 hPa
TUE 6.10

-23°/-27°
983 hPa
WED 7.10

-27°/-30°
990 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Raudberg Pass


The nearest lakes, glaciers: Charles Glacier, and others.

Raudberg Pass on GoogleMaps

Raudberg Pass on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Raudberg Pass.


Raudberg Pass on OpenStreetMaps

Raudberg Pass on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Raudberg Pass.


Raudberg Pass on Wikimapia

Raudberg Pass on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Raudberg Pass.