Mount Rotoiti, Mount on Map 

Mount Rotoiti, Mount on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rotoiti, Mount. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Rotoiti, Mount.


 

Main information about Mount Rotoiti, Mount

Mount Rotoiti, Mount, , Antarctica. Elevation 2900 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -82.8, 162.23333.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Mount Rotoiti, Mount on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Lowery Glacier; or for climbing on: Pukaki, Mount, Rotoiti, Mount, Frigate Range;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Rotoiti, Mount, Rotoiti Mount.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Rotoiti, Mount


SUN 3.07

-32°/-34°
980 hPa
MON 4.07

-33°/-27°
965 hPa
TUE 5.07

-26°/-31°
964 hPa
WED 6.07

-35°/-31°
988 hPa
THU 7.07

-33°/-35°
985 hPa
FRI 8.07

-39°/-40°
990 hPa
SAT 9.07

-35°/-36°
987 hPa
SUN 10.07

-32°/-31°
975 hPa
MON 11.07

-35°/-37°
977 hPa
TUE 12.07

-36°/-37°
979 hPa
WED 13.07

-34°/-29°
975 hPa
THU 14.07

-27°/-28°
976 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Rotoiti, Mount


The nearest lakes, glaciers: Lowery Glacier, and others.

The nearest mountains: Pukaki, Mount, Rotoiti, Mount, Frigate Range, and others.

Rotoiti, Mount on GoogleMaps

Rotoiti, Mount on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Rotoiti, Mount.


Rotoiti, Mount on OpenStreetMaps

Rotoiti, Mount on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Rotoiti, Mount.


Rotoiti, Mount on Wikimapia

Rotoiti, Mount on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Rotoiti, Mount.