Mount Storsata on Map 

Mount Storsata on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Storsata. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Storsata.


 

Main information about Mount Storsata

Mount Storsata, , Antarctica. Elevation 2350 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -71.46667, 12.43333.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Mount Storsata on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Sandseten, Hansenhovden, Krakken, Golysheva, gora, Solov'yev, Mount, Kjuri, gora, Storsata, Bahrushina, gora, Wohlthatmassiv, Pinegina, gora, Veselajatind, Kontaktnaja, gora, Severtsev, Mount, Zhil'naya Mountain, Westliche Petermannkette, Schneidengruppe, Petermannkjeda, Sore, Mittlere Petermannkette, Gneysovaya Peak, Daykovaya Peak, Grahorna, Rolfstind, Svarthornkammen, Grakammen, Tambovskajatoppen, Aurdalsegga, Storsatklubben, Svarttindane, Store Svarthorn Peak, Isdalsegga, Svarthorna, Aurdalen;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Storsta.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Storsata


TUE 24.05

-27°/-26°
998 hPa
WED 25.05

-28°/-27°
1,001 hPa
THU 26.05

-28°/-23°
987 hPa
FRI 27.05

-23°/-20°
990 hPa
SAT 28.05

-27°/-21°
986 hPa
SUN 29.05

-23°/-23°
994 hPa
MON 30.05

-21°/-20°
998 hPa
TUE 31.05

-22°/-26°
988 hPa
WED 1.06

-20°/-17°
977 hPa
THU 2.06

-17°/-17°
983 hPa
FRI 3.06

-17°/-18°
992 hPa
SAT 4.06

-20°/-24°
991 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Storsata


Storsata on GoogleMaps

Storsata on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Storsata.


Storsata on OpenStreetMaps

Storsata on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Storsata.


Storsata on Wikimapia

Storsata on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Storsata.