Peak Ufsekammen on Map 

Peak Ufsekammen on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ufsekammen. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Ufsekammen.


 

Main information about Peak Ufsekammen

Peak Ufsekammen, , Antarctica. Elevation 2355 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -71.41667, 13.21667.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Peak Ufsekammen on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Belka, gora, Nielsenholen, Sjiktberga, Markovskijknausen, Zimmermannfjellet, Mirazh Mountain, Zuckerhut, Mount, Otto-von-Gruber-Gebirge, Ufsekammen, Ritschertind, Steinmulen, Rihtgofena, pik;

Other names: Ufsekammen, Ufsekammen, Ufsekammen Ridge.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Ufsekammen


TUE 22.06

-30°/-29°
984 hPa
WED 23.06

-37°/-35°
991 hPa
THU 24.06

-18°/-17°
974 hPa
FRI 25.06

-17°/-20°
987 hPa
SAT 26.06

-21°/-28°
1,003 hPa
SUN 27.06

-31°/-32°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.06

-29°/-20°
985 hPa
TUE 29.06

-27°/-29°
987 hPa
WED 30.06

-29°/-31°
979 hPa
THU 1.07

-37°/-37°
995 hPa
FRI 2.07

-36°/-36°
996 hPa
SAT 3.07

-38°/-40°
987 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Ufsekammen


Ufsekammen on GoogleMaps

Ufsekammen on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ufsekammen.


Ufsekammen on OpenStreetMaps

Ufsekammen on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ufsekammen.


Ufsekammen on Wikimapia

Ufsekammen on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ufsekammen.