Mount Zinkovich, Mount on Map 

Mount Zinkovich, Mount on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zinkovich, Mount. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Zinkovich, Mount.


 

Main information about Mount Zinkovich, Mount

Mount Zinkovich, Mount, , Antarctica. Elevation 2220 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -81.13333, 158.23333.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Mount Zinkovich, Mount on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Field, Mount, Coley, Mount, Zinkovich, Mount, Durnford, Mount, Hubble, Mount, Frost, Mount, Doolittle Massif, Turk Peak;

Other names: Zinkovich, Mount, Zinkovich Mount.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Zinkovich, Mount


TUE 26.01

-16°/-20°
994 hPa
WED 27.01

-17°/-22°
992 hPa
THU 28.01

-19°/-24°
993 hPa
FRI 29.01

-19°/-21°
996 hPa
SAT 30.01

-16°/-16°
986 hPa
SUN 31.01

-14°/-16°
983 hPa
MON 1.02

-16°/-20°
983 hPa
TUE 2.02

-18°/-23°
988 hPa
WED 3.02

-19°/-22°
990 hPa
THU 4.02

-17°/-23°
991 hPa
FRI 5.02

-19°/-25°
985 hPa
SAT 6.02

-22°/-28°
981 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Zinkovich, Mount


Zinkovich, Mount on GoogleMaps

Zinkovich, Mount on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Zinkovich, Mount.


Zinkovich, Mount on OpenStreetMaps

Zinkovich, Mount on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Zinkovich, Mount.


Zinkovich, Mount on Wikimapia

Zinkovich, Mount on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Zinkovich, Mount.