Peak Ohau Peak on Map 

Peak Ohau Peak on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ohau Peak. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Ohau Peak.


 

Main information about Peak Ohau Peak

Peak Ohau Peak, , Antarctica. Elevation 2400 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -77.5, 168.7.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Peak Ohau Peak on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Sutherland, Mount, Terror, Mount, McIntosh, Mount, Melton, Mount, Rohnke Crests, Ohau Peak, Sherve Peak, Scanniello Peak, Guardrail Ridge, Tekapo Ridge, Coughran Peak;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Ohau Peak, Ohau Peak.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Ohau Peak


SAT 25.06

-42°/-41°
991 hPa
SUN 26.06

-41°/-40°
994 hPa
MON 27.06

-38°/-39°
990 hPa
TUE 28.06

-42°/-42°
985 hPa
WED 29.06

-44°/-41°
988 hPa
THU 30.06

-38°/-37°
995 hPa
FRI 1.07

-33°/-35°
992 hPa
SAT 2.07

-35°/-32°
983 hPa
SUN 3.07

-32°/-38°
961 hPa
MON 4.07

-41°/-39°
971 hPa
TUE 5.07

-41°/-40°
982 hPa
WED 6.07

-41°/-43°
983 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Ohau Peak


Ohau Peak on GoogleMaps

Ohau Peak on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ohau Peak.


Ohau Peak on OpenStreetMaps

Ohau Peak on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ohau Peak.


Ohau Peak on Wikimapia

Ohau Peak on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ohau Peak.