Plateau Bordogna Plateau on Map 

Plateau Bordogna Plateau on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bordogna Plateau. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Plateau Bordogna Plateau.


 

Main information about Plateau Bordogna Plateau

Plateau Bordogna Plateau, , Antarctica. Elevation 4000 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -83.3, 165.31667.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Plateau Bordogna Plateau on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Bordogna Plateau;

Other names: Bordogna Plateau, Bordogna Plateau.

12 day Weather Forecast - Plateau Bordogna Plateau


WED 14.04

-43°/-45°
988 hPa
THU 15.04

-45°/-46°
991 hPa
FRI 16.04

-45°/-43°
1,001 hPa
SAT 17.04

-40°/-39°
1,006 hPa
SUN 18.04

-39°/-39°
1,001 hPa
MON 19.04

-41°/-40°
994 hPa
TUE 20.04

-42°/-48°
986 hPa
WED 21.04

-51°/-50°
994 hPa
THU 22.04

-47°/-42°
992 hPa
FRI 23.04

-35°/-34°
983 hPa
SAT 24.04

-39°/-42°
1,000 hPa
SUN 25.04

-42°/-42°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Plateau Bordogna Plateau


The nearest mountains: Bordogna Plateau, and others.

Bordogna Plateau on GoogleMaps

Bordogna Plateau on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bordogna Plateau.


Bordogna Plateau on OpenStreetMaps

Bordogna Plateau on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bordogna Plateau.


Bordogna Plateau on Wikimapia

Bordogna Plateau on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bordogna Plateau.