Mount Bumstead, Mount on Map 

Mount Bumstead, Mount on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bumstead, Mount. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Bumstead, Mount.


 

Main information about Mount Bumstead, Mount

Mount Bumstead, Mount, , Antarctica. Elevation 3200 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -85.65, 174.16667.
Time zone: Antarctica/McMurdo. Mount Bumstead, Mount on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Bumstead, Mount, Cecily, Mount, Emily, Mount;

Other names: Bumstead, Mount, Bumstead Mount.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Bumstead, Mount


MON 14.06

-43°/-40°
1,004 hPa
TUE 15.06

-37°/-41°
994 hPa
WED 16.06

-41°/-42°
995 hPa
THU 17.06

-33°/-37°
982 hPa
FRI 18.06

-39°/-43°
999 hPa
SAT 19.06

-46°/-46°
1,007 hPa
SUN 20.06

-44°/-43°
991 hPa
MON 21.06

-44°/-41°
993 hPa
TUE 22.06

-39°/-36°
988 hPa
WED 23.06

-37°/-37°
994 hPa
THU 24.06

-39°/-43°
1,002 hPa
FRI 25.06

-46°/-46°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Bumstead, Mount


The nearest mountains: Bumstead, Mount, Cecily, Mount, Emily, Mount, and others.

Bumstead, Mount on GoogleMaps

Bumstead, Mount on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bumstead, Mount.


Bumstead, Mount on OpenStreetMaps

Bumstead, Mount on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bumstead, Mount.


Bumstead, Mount on Wikimapia

Bumstead, Mount on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bumstead, Mount.