Peak Aurdalsegga on Map 

Peak Aurdalsegga on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aurdalsegga. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Aurdalsegga.


 

Main information about Peak Aurdalsegga

Peak Aurdalsegga, , Antarctica. Elevation 2700 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -71.73333, 12.38333.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Peak Aurdalsegga on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Sandseten, Hansenhovden, Krakken, Golysheva, gora, Neustrueva, gora, Valichanovtoppen, Mirotvorcevfjellet, Solov'yev, Mount, Smolenskajatoppen, Nikolaeva, gora, Storsata, Wohlthatmassiv, Pinegina, gora, Veselajatind, Ramenskiy, Mount, Severtsev, Mount, Kolodkin, Mount, Zhil'naya Mountain, Westliche Petermannkette, Petermannkjeda, Sore, Mittlere Petermannkette, Gneysovaya Peak, Daykovaya Peak, Grahorna, Svarthornkammen, Grakammen, Tambovskajatoppen, Aurdalsegga, Svarttindane, Store Svarthorn Peak, Isdalsegga, Svarthorna, Aurdalen, Isdalen;

Other names: Aurdalsegga, Aurdalsegga, Aurdalsegga Ridge.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Aurdalsegga


TUE 13.04

-26°/-27°
991 hPa
WED 14.04

-27°/-22°
997 hPa
THU 15.04

-21°/-24°
994 hPa
FRI 16.04

-28°/-31°
995 hPa
SAT 17.04

-30°/-32°
987 hPa
SUN 18.04

-35°/-38°
990 hPa
MON 19.04

-33°/-31°
995 hPa
TUE 20.04

-31°/-34°
987 hPa
WED 21.04

-34°/-35°
982 hPa
THU 22.04

-32°/-36°
977 hPa
FRI 23.04

-32°/-32°
981 hPa
SAT 24.04

-30°/-30°
995 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Aurdalsegga


Aurdalsegga on GoogleMaps

Aurdalsegga on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Aurdalsegga.


Aurdalsegga on OpenStreetMaps

Aurdalsegga on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aurdalsegga.


Aurdalsegga on Wikimapia

Aurdalsegga on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aurdalsegga.