Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen on Map 

Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kyrkjedalshalsen. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen.


 

Main information about Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen

Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen, , Antarctica. Elevation 1897 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -71.78333, 6.9.
Time zone: Antarctica/Syowa. Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Jokulkyrkja Mountain, Jokulfallet, Bolle, Mount, Slettefjellet, Storkvarvet, Jakova Gakkelja, massif, Kyrkjedalshalsen, Jokulhest, Kyrkjeskipet, Gessnertind, Habermehltoppen, Storkvarvsteinen, Kapellet, Kyrkjedalen, Djupedalen;

Other names: Kyrkjedalshalsen, Kyrkjedalshalsen, Kyrkjedalshalsen Saddle.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen


THU 21.01

-13°/-15°
985 hPa
FRI 22.01

-11°/-14°
986 hPa
SAT 23.01

-11°/-14°
984 hPa
SUN 24.01

-12°/-11°
986 hPa
MON 25.01

-10°/-12°
983 hPa
TUE 26.01

-9°/-15°
980 hPa
WED 27.01

-12°/-14°
980 hPa
THU 28.01

-9°/-11°
979 hPa
FRI 29.01

-9°/-15°
987 hPa
SAT 30.01

-10°/-15°
988 hPa
SUN 31.01

-10°/-16°
985 hPa
MON 1.02

-11°/-16°
982 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Kyrkjedalshalsen


Kyrkjedalshalsen on GoogleMaps

Kyrkjedalshalsen on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kyrkjedalshalsen.


Kyrkjedalshalsen on OpenStreetMaps

Kyrkjedalshalsen on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kyrkjedalshalsen.


Kyrkjedalshalsen on Wikimapia

Kyrkjedalshalsen on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kyrkjedalshalsen.